Results For
Longwood Monster Dash Presented by Waste Pro

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Sex Gender Place Age City              State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division 
                                                                                                           Place             
===== === ======================= === ============ === ================= ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ======== 
1     279 Jeremy Ruaya            M   1            36  Winter Springs    FL    0:18:31.38 0:18:31.38 5:58  1        M Top 3  
2     175 Stephen Salinas         M   2            31  Lake Mary         FL    0:20:26.96 0:19:57.14 6:25  2        M Top 3  
3     335 Jaylen Draper           M   3            17  Deltona           FL    0:20:10.38 0:20:10.38 6:30  3        M Top 3  
4     114 O. Loredo               M   4            12  Sanford           FL    0:21:12.55 0:20:43.05 6:40  1        M0112    
5     328 Peter Nguyen            M   5            26  Winter Garden     FL    0:21:49.82 0:21:15.73 6:51  1        M2529    
6     292 Raeden Nieves           M   6            15  Sanford           FL    0:21:56.97 0:21:56.97 7:04  1        M1519    
7     296 Alicia Ezekiel-Pipkin   F   1            25  Orlando           FL    0:22:01.04 0:22:01.04 7:05  1        F Top 3  
8     192 Amy Sless               F   2            45  Longwood          FL    0:22:33.60 0:22:01.94 7:05  2        F Top 3  
9     96  Moriah Jameson          F   3            30  Debary            FL    0:22:39.77 0:22:09.61 7:08  3        F Top 3  
10    293 Connor Darwent          M   7            14  Altamonte Springs FL    0:22:16.91 0:22:16.91 7:10  1        M1314    
11    212 Jeffrey Torres          M   8            37  Orlando           FL    0:23:03.87 0:22:32.02 7:15  1        M3539    
12    241 Liana East              F   4            33  Orlando           FL    0:23:09.89 0:22:39.18 7:17  1        F3034    
13    106 Doyle Kirkland          M   9            54  Longwood          FL    0:24:19.07 0:23:04.46 7:26  1        M5054    
14    318 Darren Darwent          M   10           41  Altamonte Springs FL    0:24:20.74 0:23:09.49 7:27  1        M4044    
15    294 Logan Marchetti         M   11           15  Altamonte Springs FL    0:23:24.12 0:23:24.12 7:32  2        M1519    
16    329 Anil Patel              M   12           51  Sanford           FL    0:24:02.32 0:23:31.20 7:34  2        M5054    
17    120 Matthew Martinez        M   13           15  Lake Mary         FL    0:24:02.09 0:23:32.53 7:35  3        M1519    
18    159 Stephanie Pinney        F   5            26  Longwood          FL    0:24:09.70 0:23:38.88 7:37  1        F2529    
19    208 Sarah Taitt             F   6            40  Orlando           FL    0:23:41.21 0:23:40.51 7:37  1        F4044    
20    284 Jason Garza             M   14           40  Longwood          FL    0:24:59.50 0:23:41.29 7:37  2        M4044    
21    214 Megan Vandenbrink       F   7            44  Lake Mary         FL    0:23:50.66 0:23:50.07 7:40  2        F4044    
22    124 Peter McGrath           M   15           62  Oviedo            FL    0:25:15.29 0:24:04.41 7:45  1        M6064    
23    199 Elisabeth Sosa          F   8            37  Orlando           FL    0:24:23.23 0:24:22.49 7:51  1        F3539    
24    276 Andrew Watters          M   16           28  Oviedo            FL    0:25:47.80 0:24:29.34 7:53  2        M2529    
25    352 N. Voltaire             F   9            12  Sanford           FL    0:24:36.41 0:24:36.41 7:55  1        F0112    
26    79  Abraham Hammond         M   17           27  Debary            FL    0:25:49.43 0:24:37.47 7:56  3        M2529    
27    152 Diana Pavgouzas         F   10           60  Sanford           FL    0:25:10.18 0:24:38.92 7:56  1        F6064    
28    195 Mikeala Sless           F   11           15  Longwood          FL    0:25:12.45 0:24:41.32 7:57  1        F1519    
29    333 Zach Foerstel           M   18           38  Altamonte Springs FL    0:25:53.05 0:24:42.62 7:57  2        M3539    
30    243 Eliot Portilla          M   19           13  Longwood          FL    0:24:46.63 0:24:46.63 7:59  2        M1314    
31    246 Catherine Kilgore       F   12           32  Orlando           FL    0:25:20.53 0:24:48.56 7:59  2        F3034    
32    260 Fritz Conrad            M   20           39  Longwood          FL    0:27:34.62 0:24:48.97 7:59  3        M3539    
33    34  D. Coduto               M   21           12  Longwood          FL    0:25:34.82 0:25:04.10 8:04  2        M0112    
34    187 X. Shaw                 M   22           10  Sanford           FL    0:25:13.39 0:25:13.39 8:07  3        M0112    
35    302 Haidan Marchetti        M   23           17  Altamonte Springs FL    0:25:25.41 0:25:25.41 8:11  4        M1519    
36    291 Thomas Nguyen           M   24           17  Longwood          FL    0:25:26.05 0:25:26.05 8:11  5        M1519    
37    127 Diana Milani            F   13           37  Longwood          FL    0:26:45.84 0:25:31.86 8:13  2        F3539    
38    71  Jeff Galloway           M   25           47  Altamonte Springs FL    0:26:45.14 0:25:32.18 8:13  1        M4549    
39    213 A. TROTTER              M   26           10  Longwood          FL    0:25:47.80 0:25:47.80 8:18  4        M0112    
40    67  Jason Folsom            M   27           20  Orlando           FL    0:25:52.48 0:25:52.16 8:20  1        M2024    
41    182 Eric Sellick            M   28           43  Longwood          FL    0:26:34.05 0:26:03.72 8:23  3        M4044    
42    287 Erik Navas              M   29           45  Longwood          FL    0:27:20.40 0:26:09.84 8:25  2        M4549    
43    76  F. Gritton              M   30           11  Longwood          FL    0:27:21.41 0:26:12.07 8:26  5        M0112    
44    45  Marisa Cummins          F   14           25  Ocoee             FL    0:27:34.93 0:26:25.11 8:30  2        F2529    
45    188 Andrew Sifrit           M   31           20  Lake Mary         FL    0:27:36.25 0:26:26.73 8:31  2        M2024    
46    78  Neilah Guzman           F   15           25  Bell Isle         FL    0:27:44.62 0:26:33.37 8:33  3        F2529    
47    193 Andy Sless              M   32           46  Longwood          FL    0:27:13.73 0:26:39.87 8:35  3        M4549    
48    211 Chris Tollinchi         M   33           38  Winter Park       FL    0:27:56.97 0:26:43.46 8:36  4        M3539    
49    290 Abigail Cupo            F   16           15  Longwood          FL    0:26:44.13 0:26:44.13 8:36  2        F1519    
50    160 Wesley Pinney           M   34           28  Longwood          FL    0:27:18.44 0:26:45.37 8:37  4        M2529    
51    206 Stephen Summers         M   35           53  Orlando           FL    0:27:59.91 0:26:48.53 8:38  3        M5054    
52    269 Larry Nuosce            M   36           72  Longwood          FL    0:28:09.13 0:26:55.24 8:40  1        M70100   
53    257 Kaitlyn Garcia          F   17           32  Winter Park       FL    0:27:31.42 0:26:58.59 8:41  3        F3034    
54    63  Chris Fitzpatrick       M   37           43  Longwood          FL    0:27:29.55 0:26:58.87 8:41  4        M4044    
55    330 Claudia Surina          F   18           67  Sanford           FL    0:27:41.38 0:27:06.49 8:44  1        F6569    
56    253 Edward Castillo         M   38           27  Longwood          FL    0:28:26.35 0:27:07.00 8:44  5        M2529    
57    312 William Oswald          M   39           53  Winter Park       FL    0:28:25.72 0:27:12.64 8:45  4        M5054    
58    5   Joshua Amos             M   40           45  Denver            CO    0:27:54.55 0:27:20.38 8:48  4        M4549    
59    224 Kenneth Walsh           M   41           47  Lake Mary         FL    0:28:52.55 0:27:31.54 8:52  5        M4549    
60    320 M. Darwent              F   19           12  Altamonte Springs FL    0:29:25.39 0:27:33.19 8:52  2        F0112    
61    35  Elijah coduto           M   42           16  Longwood          FL    0:28:12.67 0:27:41.97 8:55  6        M1519    
62    126 Tom Mihalenko           M   43           42  Apopka            FL    0:30:46.62 0:27:53.99 8:59  5        M4044    
63    286 Alexander Brooks        M   44           14  Altamonte Springs FL    0:28:55.44 0:28:25.70 9:09  3        M1314    
64    334 Maureen Jasse           F   20           37  Sanford           FL    0:28:58.53 0:28:25.99 9:09  3        F3539    
65    215 B. VanLaningham         M   45           9   Orlando           FL    0:29:44.51 0:28:31.00 9:11  6        M0112    
66    217 Julianne VanLaningham   F   21           38  Orlando           FL    0:29:44.90 0:28:31.02 9:11  4        F3539    
67    226 Daniel Wendlick         M   46           52  Longwood          FL    0:29:44.56 0:28:34.16 9:12  5        M5054    
68    47  Shelli Custer           F   22           57  Longwood          FL    0:29:57.46 0:28:47.06 9:16  1        F5559    
69    348 GeAna Rivera            F   23           41  Casselberry       FL    0:29:58.04 0:28:48.62 9:16  3        F4044    
70    116 Christina Loyd          F   24           37  Lake Mary         FL    0:30:46.45 0:28:50.86 9:17  5        F3539    
71    310 BrookEllen Robinson     F   25           13  Sanford           FL    0:29:02.11 0:29:02.11 9:21  1        F1314    
72    261 Bruce Wagner            M   47           64  Longwood          FL    0:30:15.92 0:29:04.96 9:22  2        M6064    
73    157 Katie Pickelsimer       F   26           36  Orlando           FL    0:30:22.74 0:29:05.43 9:22  6        F3539    
74    42  J. Crawford             M   48           10  Longwood          FL    0:29:11.30 0:29:09.63 9:23  7        M0112    
75    194 Lila Sless              F   27           15  Longwood          FL    0:29:47.57 0:29:16.21 9:25  3        F1519    
76    256 Geralyn Harmon          F   28           34  Sanford           FL    0:30:36.43 0:29:20.84 9:27  4        F3034    
77    339 Thomas Arminger         M   49           17  Casselberry       FL    0:29:25.02 0:29:25.02 9:28  7        M1519    
78    125 David Merrill           M   50           42  Orlando           FL    0:30:38.41 0:29:26.51 9:29  6        M4044    
79    166 Robert Ridgeway         M   51           53  Deland            FL    0:34:32.84 0:29:26.51 9:29  6        M5054    
80    209 Russell Tew             M   52           52  Winter Springs    FL    0:30:40.46 0:29:28.39 9:29  7        M5054    
81    275 Josue Roman             M   53           35  Chicago           IL    0:30:08.03 0:29:37.92 9:32  5        M3539    
82    306 Nathaniel Mathews       M   54           14  Apopka            FL    0:30:18.32 0:29:48.58 9:36  4        M1314    
83    245 Brianna Muszynski       F   29           15  Orlando           FL    0:31:09.47 0:29:49.88 9:36  4        F1519    
84    285 Amanda Rabines          F   30           28  Longwood          FL    0:31:10.72 0:29:51.38 9:37  4        F2529    
85    317 Hillary Miller          F   31           50  Lake Mary         FL    0:34:02.83 0:29:55.49 9:38  1        F5054    
86    347 Michael Popovich        M   55           55  Longwood          FL    0:31:59.46 0:30:01.74 9:40  1        M5559    
87    81  Jaclyn Hanyen           F   32           37  Longwood          FL    0:33:00.79 0:30:08.88 9:42  7        F3539    
88    309 M. Robinson             M   56           12  Sanford           FL    0:30:12.44 0:30:12.44 9:43  8        M0112    
89    20  M. Blenis               M   57           11  Orlando           FL    0:32:19.05 0:30:26.35 9:48  9        M0112    
90    60  Gary Fischer            M   58           70  Longwood          FL    0:32:30.69 0:30:37.10 9:51  2        M70100   
91    113 C. Loredo               F   33           6   Sanford           FL    0:30:37.69 0:30:37.69 9:51  3        F0112    
92    324 Maddy Rhodes            F   34           15  Longwood          FL    0:31:10.61 0:30:39.48 9:52  5        F1519    
93    289 Emelyn Ortiz            F   35           14  Longwood          FL    0:31:10.08 0:30:39.59 9:52  2        F1314    
94    244 Michaela Garza          F   36           30  Apopka            FL    0:32:07.25 0:30:45.92 9:54  5        F3034    
95    343 Cristina Schmoker       F   37           36  Apopka            FL    0:32:07.45 0:30:46.15 9:54  8        F3539    
96    33  Brian Coduto            M   59           47  Longwood          FL    0:33:51.21 0:30:54.72 9:57  6        M4549    
97    163 Rose Reeves             F   38           76  Casselberry       FL    0:31:30.17 0:30:57.35 9:58  1        F70100   
98    169 Suhasini Riggs          F   39           40  Winter Springs    FL    0:32:59.51 0:31:03.28 10:00 4        F4044    
99    102 Michael Kalich          M   60           30  Altamonte Springs FL    0:32:16.93 0:31:05.21 10:00 1        M3034    
100   233 N. Williams             M   61           9   Oviedo            FL    0:33:07.66 0:31:06.89 10:01 10       M0112    
101   231 Christipher Williams    M   62           36  Ormond Beach      FL    0:33:08.76 0:31:08.69 10:01 6        M3539    
102   139 Mary Nusbaum            F   40           42  Lake Mary         FL    0:32:25.13 0:31:10.27 10:02 5        F4044    
103   56  Louise Fakess           F   41           68  Sanford           FL    0:31:45.55 0:31:12.81 10:03 2        F6569    
104   266 Candace Devlin          F   42           34  Sanford           FL    0:32:29.17 0:31:14.35 10:03 6        F3034    
105   119 Harry Martinez          M   63           46  Lake Mary         FL    0:31:47.52 0:31:17.40 10:04 7        M4549    
106   259 David Brelsford         M   64           64  Tavares           FL    0:32:30.71 0:31:18.84 10:05 3        M6064    
107   3   Paul Allen              M   65           52  Orlando           FL    0:33:13.43 0:31:20.19 10:05 8        M5054    
108   122 Amanda McDaniel         F   43           36  Orlando           FL    0:32:43.55 0:31:26.19 10:07 9        F3539    
109   93  Margrett Guagliardo     F   44           38  Winter Garden     FL    0:32:45.80 0:31:27.02 10:07 10       F3539    
110   31  Jennifer Clark          F   45           41  Longwood          FL    0:32:03.99 0:31:28.16 10:08 6        F4044    
111   15  Angelina Berger         F   46           45  Apopka            FL    0:33:28.20 0:31:33.90 10:10 1        F4549    
112   104 Lisa Kimbrough          F   47           47  Longwood          FL    0:32:50.79 0:31:39.36 10:11 2        F4549    
113   55  Katrina Evans           F   48           35  Apopka            FL    0:34:39.33 0:31:46.20 10:14 11       F3539    
114   267 Patricia Heilman        F   49           49  Sanford           FL    0:33:02.38 0:31:52.64 10:16 3        F4549    
115   132 Jael Morales            M   66           18  Lake Mary         FL    0:34:03.29 0:32:07.83 10:21 8        M1519    
116   108 Beth Kryger             F   50           52  Longwood          FL    0:34:59.84 0:32:13.81 10:22 2        F5054    
117   6   JENETTE ANDRADA         F   51           62  Sanford           FL    0:32:52.08 0:32:17.71 10:24 2        F6064    
118   304 C. Ferguson             F   52           10  Maitland          FL    0:32:32.35 0:32:28.15 10:27 4        F0112    
119   305 M. Ferguson             F   53           8   Maitland          FL    0:32:32.55 0:32:28.67 10:27 5        F0112    
120   145 Alexis Pardo            F   54           35  Winter Park       FL    0:34:25.27 0:32:30.22 10:28 12       F3539    
121   165 Nate Richer             M   67           26  Altamonte Springs FL    0:34:26.09 0:32:31.98 10:28 6        M2529    
122   319 ALISHA Darwent          F   55           38  Altamonte Springs FL    0:34:29.85 0:32:37.19 10:30 13       F3539    
123   235 Bettina Wulffsen        F   56           40  Longwood          FL    0:36:43.51 0:32:45.76 10:33 7        F4044    
124   64  Andrea Flannagin        F   57           48  Longwood          FL    0:35:44.21 0:32:47.13 10:33 4        F4549    
125   39  Wade Compton            M   68           65  Longwood          FL    0:34:48.55 0:32:55.91 10:36 1        M6569    
126   254 Tamara Driesse          F   58           53  Maitland          FL    0:34:50.41 0:32:56.56 10:36 3        F5054    
127   283 Hillary Nykamp          F   59           40  Longwood          FL    0:34:19.02 0:33:00.89 10:38 8        F4044    
128   92  Alisa Hornsby           F   60           42  Longwood          FL    0:33:37.68 0:33:06.50 10:39 9        F4044    
129   219 Judy Vocelka            F   61           63  Longwood          FL    0:34:21.22 0:33:10.34 10:41 3        F6064    
130   216 Chris VanLaningham      M   69           38  Orlando           FL    0:36:59.83 0:33:19.86 10:44 7        M3539    
131   74  Shawn Giewont           M   70           49  Longwood          FL    0:37:12.78 0:33:21.79 10:44 8        M4549    
132   338 Julie Adelman           F   62           47  Longwood          FL    0:36:12.84 0:33:24.45 10:45 5        F4549    
133   137 Nydsa Nazario           F   63           57  Winter Park       FL    0:34:41.52 0:33:28.43 10:46 2        F5559    
134   44  Thomas Crawford         M   71           38  Longwood          FL    0:33:36.44 0:33:33.31 10:48 8        M3539    
135   66  Christina Folsom        F   64           37  Orlando           FL    0:34:06.59 0:33:35.20 10:49 14       F3539    
136   43  R. Crawford             M   72           7   Longwood          FL    0:33:38.07 0:33:35.44 10:49 11       M0112    
137   36  Maximus Colamarino      M   73           14  Longwood          FL    0:35:35.33 0:33:37.47 10:49 5        M1314    
138   252 Valery Gonzalez         F   65           24  Winter Springs    FL    0:34:47.31 0:33:37.84 10:49 1        F2024    
139   155 Mariah Peyton           F   66           33  Apopka            FL    0:36:36.87 0:33:43.73 10:51 7        F3034    
140   326 Denise Panuccio         F   67           58  Longwood          FL    0:35:02.22 0:33:51.94 10:54 3        F5559    
141   16  Cameron Berger          M   74           42  Apopka            FL    0:35:49.86 0:33:55.15 10:55 7        M4044    
142   277 Anonymous Participant   M   75           44                          0:37:46.11 0:34:04.69 10:58 8        M4044    
143   251 Lauren Wheeles          F   68           41  Longwood          FL    0:36:06.27 0:34:10.73 11:00 10       F4044    
144   281 Mike Daniel             M   76           42  Longwood          FL    0:37:13.34 0:34:22.80 11:04 9        M4044    
145   282 Tiffany Daniel          F   69           44  Longwood          FL    0:37:13.69 0:34:23.42 11:04 11       F4044    
146   190 Ryan Sifrit             M   77           22  Lake Mary         FL    0:36:31.27 0:34:35.42 11:08 3        M2024    
147   237 Danielle Zitza          F   70           33  Apopka            FL    0:37:30.52 0:34:37.76 11:09 8        F3034    
148   131 David Morales           M   78           40  Lake Mary         FL    0:37:40.63 0:34:38.09 11:09 10       M4044    
149   54  Jeannie Edwards         F   71           57  Bradenton         FL    0:37:44.16 0:34:55.10 11:14 4        F5559    
150   311 Kimberly Pittman        F   72           31  Debary            FL    0:39:09.24 0:35:02.14 11:17 9        F3034    
151   51  David Delk              M   79           32  Winter Springs    FL    0:38:06.89 0:35:17.26 11:21 2        M3034    
152   315 Kimberly Brown          F   73           42  Longwood          FL    0:38:19.65 0:35:26.59 11:24 12       F4044    
153   242 Suzanne Dusch           F   74           65  Longwood          FL    0:37:24.64 0:35:30.05 11:26 3        F6569    
154   202 Jennifer Staubly        F   75           45  Longwood          FL    0:37:37.40 0:35:40.24 11:29 6        F4549    
155   220 Morgan Voke             M   80           36  Altamonte Springs FL    0:37:45.12 0:35:50.34 11:32 9        M3539    
156   89  Mackenzie Hikida        F   76           31  Altamonte Springs FL    0:37:45.30 0:35:50.78 11:32 10       F3034    
157   129 Rebecca Moore           F   77           29  Winter Park       FL    0:38:46.76 0:35:52.92 11:33 5        F2529    
158   17  Eleanor Bhattarai       F   78           15  Lake Mary         FL    0:36:31.01 0:35:57.25 11:34 6        F1519    
159   4   Ashley Amos             F   79           14  Lake Mary         FL    0:36:30.70 0:35:57.33 11:34 3        F1314    
160   62  Abigail Fitzpatrick     F   80           14  Longwood          FL    0:36:31.87 0:35:57.88 11:35 4        F1314    
161   23  Andrea Brosseau         F   81           41  Casselberry       FL    0:37:12.07 0:36:02.59 11:36 13       F4044    
162   128 Scott Milani            M   81           49  Longwood          FL    0:39:57.83 0:36:18.89 11:41 9        M4549    
163   307 Mauricio Chacon         M   82           39  Longwood          FL    0:37:41.25 0:36:30.50 11:45 10       M3539    
164   198 Martin Solomon          M   83           41  Orlando           FL    0:37:58.31 0:36:42.13 11:49 11       M4044    
165   107 Michelle Knight         F   82           36  Orlando           FL    0:37:57.97 0:36:42.15 11:49 15       F3539    
166   77  Stacy Gudmundson        F   83           31  Altamonte Springs FL    0:40:28.22 0:36:46.35 11:50 11       F3034    
167   21  Charlotte Boyles        F   84           31  Altamonte Springs FL    0:40:28.40 0:36:47.01 11:50 12       F3034    
168   189 Jennifer Sifrit         F   85           27  Winter Park       FL    0:39:46.00 0:37:01.49 11:55 6        F2529    
169   183 Paula Sellick           F   86           40  Longwood          FL    0:37:35.73 0:37:05.13 11:56 14       F4044    
170   40  William Costolo         M   84           62  Mount Dora        FL    0:40:08.64 0:37:24.04 12:02 4        M6064    
171   325 Mario Izquierdo         M   85           44  Apopka            FL    0:40:19.05 0:37:29.33 12:04 12       M4044    
172   8   Harrison Angelis        M   86           28  Longwood          FL    0:39:34.50 0:37:33.76 12:05 7        M2529    
173   50  Brittany Delk           F   87           32  Winter Springs    FL    0:40:26.80 0:37:36.95 12:06 13       F3034    
174   110 Emmaleigh Lenfest       F   88           24  Winter Park       FL    0:40:26.23 0:37:37.03 12:06 2        F2024    
175   171 Leslie Rivera           F   89           48  SANFORD           FL    0:42:34.30 0:37:40.11 12:07 7        F4549    
176   179 Amanda Schmidt          F   90           47  Altamonte Springs FL    0:40:35.09 0:37:46.57 12:10 8        F4549    
177   322 H. Kovacic              F   91           12  Orlando           FL    0:40:33.82 0:37:47.57 12:10 6        F0112    
178   321 Jennifer Kovacic        F   92           45  Orlando           FL    0:40:34.36 0:37:48.39 12:10 9        F4549    
179   32  Ashley Coduto           F   93           39  Longwood          FL    0:40:56.25 0:37:59.55 12:14 16       F3539    
180   130 Arella Morales          F   94           13  Lake Mary         FL    0:40:26.88 0:38:31.66 12:24 5        F1314    
181   70  Jazlyn Gallego          F   95           25  Longwood          FL    0:40:44.11 0:38:43.43 12:28 7        F2529    
182   140 ANDREA OBERMAYER        F   96           63  Altamonte Springs FL    0:41:17.88 0:39:20.22 12:40 4        F6064    
183   308 Sora Williams           F   97           14  Lake Mary         FL    0:40:04.79 0:39:34.34 12:44 6        F1314    
184   225 Shanna Weichel          F   98           47  Longwood          FL    0:42:54.10 0:40:00.45 12:53 10       F4549    
185   84  Brianne Hickey          F   99           42  Casselberry       FL    0:42:51.58 0:40:03.48 12:54 15       F4044    
186   85  Meghanne Hickey         F   100          42  Casselberry       FL    0:42:51.28 0:40:05.09 12:54 16       F4044    
187   148 Serenity Parker         F   101          16  Debary            FL    0:43:56.67 0:40:10.37 12:56 7        F1519    
188   234 Zofia Winsor            F   102          42  Lake Mary         FL    0:43:30.79 0:40:14.16 12:57 17       F4044    
189   258 Frank Garcia            M   87           31  Orlando           FL    0:40:48.03 0:40:15.63 12:58 3        M3034    
190   274 Taylor Grajewski        F   103          16  Sorrento          FL    0:42:18.41 0:40:19.91 12:59 8        F1519    
191   72  DEBORAH GARDNER         F   104          59  Sanford           FL    0:43:16.67 0:40:23.21 13:00 5        F5559    
192   223 Jonathan Wagner         M   88           13  Lake Mary         FL    0:43:12.00 0:40:27.38 13:01 6        M1314    
193   327 Jody Menzl              F   105          71  Longwood          FL    0:43:49.10 0:41:02.70 13:13 2        F70100   
194   280 Jessie Finch            F   106          31  Deltona           FL    0:43:13.22 0:41:13.73 13:16 14       F3034    
195   121 Mini Martinez           F   107          44  Lake Mary         FL    0:41:47.20 0:41:16.88 13:17 18       F4044    
196   262 Heather Richmond        F   108          48  Longwood          FL    0:44:17.50 0:41:32.52 13:22 11       F4549    
197   134 Erin Moughan            F   109          40  Sanford           FL    0:43:50.10 0:41:47.52 13:27 19       F4044    
198   10  T. Ayers                F   110          8   Lake Mary         FL    0:42:21.48 0:41:47.66 13:27 7        F0112    
199   13  Lyndsley Bearry         F   111          38  Apopka            FL    0:41:49.29 0:41:49.29 13:28 17       F3539    
200   9   Monica Ayers            F   112          43  Heathrow          FL    0:42:23.07 0:41:49.46 13:28 20       F4044    
201   299 K. Harding              F   113          9   Longwood          FL    0:44:17.36 0:42:22.68 13:38 8        F0112    
202   300 Mary Blanchette         F   114          50  Longwood          FL    0:44:19.49 0:42:23.87 13:39 4        F5054    
203   161 Summer Rech             F   115          27  Deland            FL    0:45:22.04 0:42:35.46 13:43 8        F2529    
204   227 Morgan Wheeler          F   116          26  Deland            FL    0:45:22.25 0:42:35.87 13:43 9        F2529    
205   184 Anna Semones            F   117          40  Altamonte Springs FL    0:45:55.54 0:42:39.24 13:44 21       F4044    
206   100 Erica Jubb              F   118          50  Apopka            FL    0:45:36.86 0:42:40.52 13:44 5        F5054    
207   12  Todd Barnett            M   89           41  Longwood          FL    0:45:33.57 0:42:42.12 13:45 13       M4044    
208   229 Thomas Wiles            M   90           41  Lake Mary         FL    0:45:34.03 0:42:42.20 13:45 14       M4044    
209   197 Shelly Snyder           F   119          45  Lake Mary         FL    0:45:34.05 0:42:42.77 13:45 12       F4549    
210   186 Christine Sharpe        F   120          44  Apopka            FL    0:45:55.20 0:42:43.39 13:45 22       F4044    
211   162 Megan Reddell           F   121          28  Apopka            FL    0:46:25.27 0:42:47.89 13:47 10       F2529    
212   133 Robin Morgan            F   122          58  Apopka            FL    0:46:24.99 0:42:48.07 13:47 6        F5559    
213   176 Lyrone Sanders          M   91           31  Casselberry       FL    0:46:01.61 0:42:53.37 13:48 4        M3034    
214   59  Annette Ferrari         F   123          48  Oviedo            FL    0:46:01.57 0:42:54.14 13:49 13       F4549    
215   316 Erica Epling            F   124          37  Winter Park       FL    0:47:09.29 0:43:17.22 13:56 18       F3539    
216   263 Marco Di Sario          M   92           50  Longwood          FL    0:46:08.04 0:43:23.10 13:58 9        M5054    
217   123 Linda McGrath           F   125          61  Oviedo            FL    0:46:18.88 0:43:28.24 14:00 5        F6064    
218   115 Cyndi Lott              F   126          61  Oviedo            FL    0:46:18.93 0:43:28.25 14:00 6        F6064    
219   205 Michelle Stults         F   127          44  Maitland          FL    0:46:27.29 0:43:42.44 14:04 23       F4044    
220   173 Evelyn Ruckstuhl        F   128          54  Apopka            FL    0:47:12.98 0:43:59.82 14:10 6        F5054    
221   303 Taylor Ward             F   129          29  Deltona           FL    0:47:06.15 0:44:17.03 14:15 11       F2529    
222   38  Tony Colamarino         M   93           46  Longwood          FL    0:47:27.70 0:44:25.40 14:18 10       M4549    
223   37  Nicole Colamarino       F   130          46  Longwood          FL    0:47:27.58 0:44:25.49 14:18 14       F4549    
224   24  Chief Ten Bears Bryant  M   94           77  Tavares           FL    0:46:47.65 0:44:54.06 14:27 3        M70100   
225   278 Lori Hunt               F   131          60  Sanford           FL    0:48:50.50 0:45:05.13 14:31 7        F6064    
226   313 Max Gavin               M   95           18  Winter Park       FL    0:45:05.86 0:45:05.86 14:31 9        M1519    
227   146 Maleah Parker           F   132          16  Debary            FL    0:48:57.09 0:45:09.69 14:32 9        F1519    
228   207 Erik Swenk              M   96           41  Longwood          FL    0:48:57.99 0:45:16.88 14:34 15       M4044    
229   94  D. Huber                M   97           11  Sanford           FL    0:49:04.91 0:46:07.87 14:51 12       M0112    
230   86  Michele Hickey          F   133          67  Winter Springs    FL    0:49:00.82 0:46:13.53 14:53 4        F6569    
231   138 Lauren New              F   134          27  Deltona           FL    0:49:59.34 0:46:21.00 14:55 12       F2529    
232   151 Steven Parrish          M   98           60  Lake Mary         FL    0:49:59.66 0:46:21.28 14:55 5        M6064    
233   298 B. Harding              M   99           11  Longwood          FL    0:48:24.50 0:46:29.97 14:58 13       M0112    
234   297 Janine Harding          F   135          47  Longwood          FL    0:48:49.99 0:46:54.57 15:06 15       F4549    
235   46  Tim Curry               M   100          55  Longwood          FL    0:49:54.08 0:46:56.87 15:07 2        M5559    
236   181 Stacy Seefelt           F   136          46  Longwood          FL    0:49:53.38 0:46:58.24 15:07 16       F4549    
237   349 Kesia Antunes           F   137          42  Longwood          FL    0:50:52.11 0:47:02.03 15:08 24       F4044    
238   350 Jeff Antunes            M   101          41  LONGWOOD          FL    0:50:53.45 0:47:04.28 15:09 16       M4044    
239   265 John Lamont             M   102          35  Longwood          FL    0:51:00.39 0:47:18.67 15:14 11       M3539    
240   264 Sarah Lamont            F   138          43  Longwood          FL    0:50:59.96 0:47:18.76 15:14 25       F4044    
241   185 Kelsie Serrage          F   139          27  Apopka            FL    0:50:25.25 0:47:36.94 15:20 13       F2529    
242   239 Kirah Cosat             F   140          20  Lake Mary         FL    0:50:35.60 0:47:41.87 15:21 3        F2024    
243   196 Faith Snyder            F   141          21  Lake Mary         FL    0:50:34.96 0:47:43.30 15:22 4        F2024    
244   75  Deanna Greenhalgh       F   142          54  Sanford           FL    0:50:44.02 0:47:55.77 15:26 7        F5054    
245   117 Dale Loyd               M   103          62  Sanford           FL    0:47:57.04 0:47:57.04 15:26 6        M6064    
246   218 Dennis Vocelka          M   104          65  Longwood          FL    0:49:58.21 0:48:04.98 15:29 2        M6569    
247   58  Sarah Feldhake          F   143          36  Longwood          FL    0:52:04.31 0:48:22.28 15:34 19       F3539    
248   135 Amy Nagowski            F   144          47  Longwood          FL    0:52:43.74 0:49:05.05 15:48 17       F4549    
249   136 Eric Nagowski           M   105          46  Longwood          FL    0:52:43.61 0:49:05.20 15:48 11       M4549    
250   288 Erika Rodriguez         F   145          38  Longwood          FL    0:51:55.49 0:49:05.27 15:48 20       F3539    
251   336 Zach Wilkes             M   106          45  Longwood          FL    0:52:17.35 0:49:13.15 15:51 12       M4549    
252   19  Avery Blenis            F   146          13  Orlando           FL    0:53:51.46 0:50:04.45 16:07 7        F1314    
253   27  Ansley Byrne            F   147          13  Winter Springs    FL    0:53:55.03 0:50:09.05 16:09 8        F1314    
254   150 Sandy Parrish           F   148          60  Lake Mary         FL    0:53:53.41 0:50:16.41 16:11 8        F6064    
255   238 Jill Mross              F   149          68  Longwood          FL    0:53:54.14 0:50:16.61 16:11 5        F6569    
256   178 Steven Saul             M   107          29  Apopka            FL    0:54:10.46 0:50:30.01 16:15 8        M2529    
257   177 Courtney Saul           F   150          32  Apopka            FL    0:54:18.36 0:50:37.94 16:18 15       F3034    
258   48  Melissa Dailey          F   151          39  Deltona           FL    0:53:33.91 0:50:39.53 16:18 21       F3539    
259   95  MICHELLE Huff           F   152          46  Cocoa             FL    0:53:34.08 0:50:40.10 16:19 18       F4549    
260   272 P. Esler                M   108          11  Casselberry       FL    0:53:50.59 0:50:55.69 16:24 14       M0112    
261   270 April Babb              F   153          40  Casselberry       FL    0:53:54.64 0:50:58.45 16:24 26       F4044    
262   271 Logan DeHaven           M   109          15  Casselberry       FL    0:53:54.88 0:50:58.74 16:25 10       M1519    
263   41  Holly Crawford          F   154          37  Longwood          FL    0:55:01.23 0:51:13.92 16:29 22       F3539    
264   180 Eric Schmidt            M   110          53  Altamonte Springs FL    0:55:29.59 0:51:45.67 16:40 10       M5054    
265   61  Jennifer Fischer-Blenis F   155          44  Orlando           FL    0:55:34.66 0:51:48.68 16:41 27       F4044    
266   28  Melinda Byrne           F   156          41  Winter Springs    FL    0:55:36.28 0:51:50.54 16:41 28       F4044    
267   57  Joe Feldhake            M   111          34  Longwood          FL    0:55:43.06 0:52:00.70 16:44 5        M3034    
268   247 Elizabeth Dale          F   157          59  Orlando           FL    0:55:42.92 0:52:05.88 16:46 7        F5559    
269   49  Stacey Dale             F   158          28  Orlando           FL    0:55:45.53 0:52:17.12 16:50 14       F2529    
270   141 Anthony Ocasio          M   112          51  Altamonte Springs FL    0:58:17.04 0:54:28.50 17:32 11       M5054    
271   147 Matt Parker             M   113          47  Debary            FL    0:58:17.21 0:54:28.73 17:32 13       M4549    
272   301 Carla Cruz              F   159          49  Longwood          FL    0:58:23.54 0:54:32.68 17:33 19       F4549    
273   268 Mark Pinney             M   114          60  Longwood          FL    0:58:45.67 0:54:44.17 17:37 7        M6064    
274   149 Vanessa Parker          F   160          45  Debary            FL    0:58:34.47 0:54:44.94 17:37 20       F4549    
275   18  Jackie Bickerton        F   161          29  Orlando           FL    0:58:47.14 0:54:45.35 17:37 15       F2529    
276   203 Kevin Stauduhar         M   115          28  Altamonte Springs FL    0:58:47.09 0:54:45.89 17:38 9        M2529    
277   170 Connor Risner           M   116          29  Orlando           FL    0:58:46.59 0:54:48.57 17:38 10       M2529    
278   101 Jenny Kalich            F   162          29  Altamonte Springs FL    0:58:47.70 0:54:49.02 17:39 16       F2529    
279   80  Kelly Hannon            F   163          45  Pompano Beach     FL    0:57:51.18 0:55:00.79 17:42 21       F4549    
280   144 Carina Owens            F   164          43  Altamonte Springs FL    0:58:54.93 0:55:05.41 17:44 29       F4044    
281   53  Sinaiya Douze           F   165          16  Altamonte Springs FL    0:59:17.10 0:55:30.11 17:52 10       F1519    
282   143 Brian Owens             M   117          46  Altamonte Springs FL    0:59:35.84 0:55:46.16 17:57 14       M4549    
283   156 Zoraya Pichardo         F   166          63  Sanford           FL    0:59:47.75 0:55:58.20 18:01 9        F6064    
284   142 Carolina Ocasio         F   167          46  Altamonte Springs FL    0:59:46.94 0:55:59.75 18:01 22       F4549    
285   204 Cynthia Steen           F   168          39  Apopka            FL    0:58:59.20 0:56:02.87 18:02 23       F3539    
286   83  Jeffrey Herron          M   118          61  Deltona           FL    0:59:47.34 0:56:03.70 18:03 8        M6064    
287   105 Shari King              F   169          63  Oviedo            FL    1:01:28.69 0:57:21.43 18:28 10       F6064    
288   345 Eva Rosa                F   170          31  Longwood          FL    1:00:37.24 0:57:52.78 18:38 16       F3034    
289   52  X. Dillman-Giewont      F   171          12  Longwood          FL    1:02:09.74 0:58:15.06 18:45 9        F0112    
290   73  Katie Giewont           F   172          43  Longwood          FL    1:02:10.01 0:58:17.19 18:46 30       F4044    
291   7   Amy Andrew-Loo          F   173          51  Longwood          FL    1:02:03.63 0:58:19.98 18:47 8        F5054    
292   255 Stephanie Noriega       F   174          51  Longwood          FL    1:02:04.26 0:58:20.64 18:47 9        F5054    
293   230 B. Williams             M   119          6   Oviedo            FL    1:01:20.50 0:58:22.28 18:47 15       M0112    
294   232 Megan Williams          F   175          36  Ormond Beach      FL    1:01:21.52 0:58:24.18 18:48 24       F3539    
295   90  J. Hollar               F   176          8   Lake Mary         FL    1:01:34.04 0:58:44.61 18:54 10       F0112    
296   14  Dienna Bentley          F   177          30  Deltona           FL    1:02:02.51 0:59:12.55 19:03 17       F3034    
297   91  Rachel Hollar           F   178          34  Lake Mary         FL    1:02:02.79 0:59:13.76 19:04 18       F3034    
298   314 Ruthie Low              F   179          57  Casselberry       FL    1:03:19.17 0:59:39.79 19:12 8        F5559    
299   118 Deodith Mapas           F   180          70  Longwood          FL    1:03:19.68 0:59:39.97 19:12 3        F70100   
300   174 Irina Ryabikina         F   181          28  Winter Park       FL    1:00:04.67 1:00:04.67 19:20 17       F2529    
301   154 Lauren Pearce           F   182          24  Orlando           FL    1:00:04.84 1:00:04.84 19:20 5        F2024    
302   29  J. Morgan               M   120          7   Longwood          FL    1:05:15.68 1:01:01.01 19:38 16       M0112    
303   240 Patricia Morgan         F   183          74  Longwood          FL    1:05:16.17 1:01:11.35 19:42 4        F70100   
304   332 Jessica Reid            F   184          24  Longwood          FL    1:05:03.74 1:01:11.37 19:42 6        F2024    
305   323 Madison Goertz          F   185          27  Deltona           FL    1:05:03.68 1:01:12.30 19:42 18       F2529    
306   342 Erik Quist              M   121          47  Apopka            FL    1:04:12.18 1:01:12.62 19:42 15       M4549    
307   346 Presley Rudnick         F   186          25  Longwood          FL    1:05:06.93 1:01:16.04 19:43 19       F2529    
308   341 Deeanne Quist           F   187          45  Apopka            FL    1:04:11.16 1:01:22.20 19:45 23       F4549    
309   344 Karisma Quist           F   188          21  Apopka            FL    1:05:09.85 1:02:10.06 20:01 7        F2024    
310   103 Lindsey Kelly           F   189          31  Longwood          FL    1:07:11.93 1:07:11.93 21:38 19       F3034    
311   221 Dena Voltoline          F   190          53  New Smyrna Beach  FL    1:07:11.94 1:07:11.94 21:38 10       F5054    


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Jeremy Ruaya    279 36  M      Winter Springs FL US 18:31.38 
2     Stephen Salinas 175 31  M      Lake Mary FL US      19:57.14 
3     Jaylen Draper   335 17  M      Deltona FL US        20:10.38 


Male Top 3
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Jeremy Ruaya    279 36  1       Winter Springs FL US 18:31.38 
2     Stephen Salinas 175 31  2       Lake Mary FL US      19:57.14 
3     Jaylen Draper   335 17  3       Deltona FL US        20:10.38 


Female Top 3
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Alicia Ezekiel-Pipkin 296 25  7       Orlando FL US  22:01.04 
2     Amy Sless             192 45  8       Longwood FL US 22:01.94 
3     Moriah Jameson        96  30  9       Debary FL US   22:09.61 


Female 1 - 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     N. Voltaire 352 12  25      Sanford FL US           24:36.41 
2     M. Darwent  320 12  60      Altamonte Springs FL US 27:33.19 
3     C. Loredo   113 6   91      Sanford FL US           30:37.69 


Female 13 - 14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     BrookEllen Robinson 310 13  71      Sanford FL US   29:02.11 
2     Emelyn Ortiz        289 14  93      Longwood FL US  30:39.59 
3     Ashley Amos         4   14  159     Lake Mary FL US 35:57.33 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Mikeala Sless 195 15  28      Longwood FL US 24:41.32 
2     Abigail Cupo  290 15  49      Longwood FL US 26:44.13 
3     Lila Sless    194 15  75      Longwood FL US 29:16.21 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Valery Gonzalez   252 24  138     Winter Springs FL US 33:37.84 
2     Emmaleigh Lenfest 110 24  174     Winter Park FL US    37:37.03 
3     Kirah Cosat       239 20  242     Lake Mary FL US      47:41.87 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Stephanie Pinney 159 26  18      Longwood FL US  23:38.88 
2     Marisa Cummins   45  25  44      Ocoee FL US     26:25.11 
3     Neilah Guzman    78  25  46      Bell Isle FL US 26:33.37 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Liana East        241 33  12      Orlando FL US     22:39.18 
2     Catherine Kilgore 246 32  31      Orlando FL US     24:48.56 
3     Kaitlyn Garcia    257 32  53      Winter Park FL US 26:58.59 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Elisabeth Sosa 199 37  23      Orlando FL US  24:22.49 
2     Diana Milani   127 37  37      Longwood FL US 25:31.86 
3     Maureen Jasse  334 37  64      Sanford FL US  28:25.99 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Sarah Taitt       208 40  19      Orlando FL US     23:40.51 
2     Megan Vandenbrink 214 44  21      Lake Mary FL US   23:50.07 
3     GeAna Rivera      348 41  69      Casselberry FL US 28:48.62 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Angelina Berger  15  45  111     Apopka FL US   31:33.90 
2     Lisa Kimbrough   104 47  112     Longwood FL US 31:39.36 
3     Patricia Heilman 267 49  114     Sanford FL US  31:52.64 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Hillary Miller 317 50  85      Lake Mary FL US 29:55.49 
2     Beth Kryger    108 52  116     Longwood FL US  32:13.81 
3     Tamara Driesse 254 53  126     Maitland FL US  32:56.56 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Shelli Custer   47  57  68      Longwood FL US    28:47.06 
2     Nydsa Nazario   137 57  133     Winter Park FL US 33:28.43 
3     Denise Panuccio 326 58  140     Longwood FL US    33:51.94 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Diana Pavgouzas 152 60  27      Sanford FL US  24:38.92 
2     JENETTE ANDRADA 6   62  117     Sanford FL US  32:17.71 
3     Judy Vocelka    219 63  129     Longwood FL US 33:10.34 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Claudia Surina 330 67  55      Sanford FL US  27:06.49 
2     Louise Fakess  56  68  103     Sanford FL US  31:12.81 
3     Suzanne Dusch  242 65  153     Longwood FL US 35:30.05 


Female 70 - 100
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Rose Reeves   163 76  97      Casselberry FL US 30:57.35 
2     Jody Menzl    327 71  193     Longwood FL US    41:02.70 
3     Deodith Mapas 118 70  299     Longwood FL US    59:39.97 


Male 1 - 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     O. Loredo 114 12  4       Sanford FL US  20:43.05 
2     D. Coduto 34  12  33      Longwood FL US 25:04.10 
3     X. Shaw   187 10  34      Sanford FL US  25:13.39 


Male 13 - 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Connor Darwent   293 14  10      Altamonte Springs FL US 22:16.91 
2     Eliot Portilla   243 13  30      Longwood FL US          24:46.63 
3     Alexander Brooks 286 14  63      Altamonte Springs FL US 28:25.70 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Raeden Nieves    292 15  6       Sanford FL US           21:56.97 
2     Logan Marchetti  294 15  15      Altamonte Springs FL US 23:24.12 
3     Matthew Martinez 120 15  17      Lake Mary FL US         23:32.53 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Jason Folsom  67  20  40      Orlando FL US   25:52.16 
2     Andrew Sifrit 188 20  45      Lake Mary FL US 26:26.73 
3     Ryan Sifrit   190 22  146     Lake Mary FL US 34:35.42 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Peter Nguyen    328 26  5       Winter Garden FL US 21:15.73 
2     Andrew Watters  276 28  24      Oviedo FL US        24:29.34 
3     Abraham Hammond 79  27  26      Debary FL US        24:37.47 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Michael Kalich 102 30  99      Altamonte Springs FL US 31:05.21 
2     David Delk     51  32  151     Winter Springs FL US    35:17.26 
3     Frank Garcia   258 31  189     Orlando FL US           40:15.63 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Jeffrey Torres 212 37  11      Orlando FL US           22:32.02 
2     Zach Foerstel  333 38  29      Altamonte Springs FL US 24:42.62 
3     Fritz Conrad   260 39  32      Longwood FL US          24:48.97 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Darren Darwent 318 41  14      Altamonte Springs FL US 23:09.49 
2     Jason Garza    284 40  20      Longwood FL US          23:41.29 
3     Eric Sellick   182 43  41      Longwood FL US          26:03.72 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Jeff Galloway 71  47  38      Altamonte Springs FL US 25:32.18 
2     Erik Navas    287 45  42      Longwood FL US          26:09.84 
3     Andy Sless    193 46  47      Longwood FL US          26:39.87 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Doyle Kirkland  106 54  13      Longwood FL US 23:04.46 
2     Anil Patel      329 51  16      Sanford FL US  23:31.20 
3     Stephen Summers 206 53  51      Orlando FL US  26:48.53 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Michael Popovich 347 55  86      Longwood FL US 30:01.74 
2     Tim Curry        46  55  235     Longwood FL US 46:56.87 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Peter McGrath   124 62  22      Oviedo FL US   24:04.41 
2     Bruce Wagner    261 64  72      Longwood FL US 29:04.96 
3     David Brelsford 259 64  106     Tavares FL US  31:18.84 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Wade Compton   39  65  125     Longwood FL US 32:55.91 
2     Dennis Vocelka 218 65  246     Longwood FL US 48:04.98 


Male 70 - 100
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Larry Nuosce           269 72  52      Longwood FL US 26:55.24 
2     Gary Fischer           60  70  90      Longwood FL US 30:37.10 
3     Chief Ten Bears Bryant 24  77  224     Tavares FL US  44:54.06 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.