Results For
Longwood Monster Dash Presented by Waste Pro

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Sex Gender Place Age City               State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                                               Place              
===== === ========================== === ============ === ================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     298 Brayden Seymour            M   1            16  Oviedo             FL    0:16:14.59 0:16:14.59 5:14  1        M Overall 
                                                                                                               1        M1519     
2     325 Gabriel Abbate             M   2            14  Oviedo             FL    0:17:06.26 0:17:06.26 5:30  1        M01-14    
3     262 Hunter Waters              M   3            14  Land O Lakes       FL    0:18:19.69 0:18:19.69 5:54  2        M01-14    
4     265 Ashley Samples             F   1            35  Apopka             FL    0:18:38.07 0:18:38.07 6:00  1        F Overall 
                                                                                                               1        F3539     
5     177 Meadow Millett             F   2            17  Land O Lakes       FL    0:19:03.00 0:19:03.00 6:08  1        F1519     
6     278 Jonathan Race              M   4            17  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:19:31.95 0:19:31.95 6:17  2        M1519     
7     259 Art Layne                  M   5            45  Oviedo             FL    0:20:55.81 0:20:55.81 6:44  1        M4549     
8     308 Izaac Gonzalez             M   6            16  Maitland           FL    0:21:55.71 0:21:55.71 7:03  3        M1519     
9     288 Kari McKay                 F   3            46  Lake Mary          FL    0:22:17.12 0:21:57.92 7:04  1        F4549     
10    279 Matthew Malkovich          M   7            47  Winter Park        FL    0:22:38.75 0:22:19.90 7:11  2        M4549     
11    197 Lynzie Poole               F   4            39  Longwood           FL    0:22:44.22 0:22:25.27 7:13  2        F3539     
12    317 Madison Gordon             F   5            17  Orlando            FL    0:22:43.14 0:22:43.14 7:19  2        F1519     
13    233 Megan Vandenbrink          F   6            43  Lake Mary          FL    0:22:47.17 0:22:47.17 7:20  1        F4044     
14    169 Monica Mayer               F   7            30  Oviedo             FL    0:23:08.23 0:22:49.87 7:21  1        F3034     
15    215 M. Scholten                M   8            12  Longwood           FL    0:23:54.34 0:23:01.23 7:25  3        M01-14    
16    195 Stephanie Pinney           F   8            25  Longwood           FL    0:23:29.68 0:23:09.45 7:27  1        F2529     
17    275 Harold Betancourt          M   9            42  Winter Park        FL    0:24:25.22 0:23:29.77 7:34  1        M4044     
18    206 Dan Ritter                 M   10           31  Longwood           FL    0:24:08.63 0:23:48.52 7:40  1        M3034     
19    328 Jaden Harris               M   11           16                           0:24:25.17 0:24:25.17 7:52  4        M1519     
20    252 William Scheuer            M   12           46  Maitland           FL    0:25:22.81 0:24:28.81 7:53  3        M4549     
21    196 Wesley Pinney              M   13           27  Longwood           FL    0:24:50.92 0:24:30.76 7:53  1        M2529     
22    192 Diana Pavgouzas            F   9            59  Sanford            FL    0:25:42.24 0:24:39.77 7:56  1        F5559     
23    182 Courtney Myers             F   10           37  Longwood           FL    0:25:02.85 0:24:44.65 7:58  3        F3539     
24    213 Eric Scholten              M   14           44  Longwood           FL    0:25:48.17 0:24:53.71 8:01  2        M4044     
25    172 John McClelland            M   15           45  Lake Mary          FL    0:25:15.48 0:24:55.61 8:01  4        M4549     
26    136 Chris FitzPatrick          M   16           42  Longwood           FL    0:25:20.39 0:25:01.18 8:03  3        M4044     
27    269 Eric Sellick               M   17           42  Longwood           FL    0:26:02.05 0:25:07.20 8:05  4        M4044     
28    229 Stephen Summers            M   18           52  Orlando            FL    0:26:05.89 0:25:10.08 8:06  1        M5054     
29    223 Brandon Shadron            M   19           27  Orlando            FL    0:26:22.12 0:25:25.10 8:11  2        M2529     
30    155 Lindsay Jones              F   11           38  Longwood           FL    0:25:51.95 0:25:33.79 8:14  4        F3539     
31    232 Jeffrey Torres             M   20           36  Orlando            FL    0:26:37.03 0:25:43.53 8:17  1        M3539     
32    321 Natasha Cosgrove           F   12           43  Lake Wales         FL    0:26:45.02 0:25:51.17 8:19  2        F4044     
33    254 Tracy Howard               F   13           39  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:26:02.82 0:26:02.82 8:23  5        F3539     
34    318 Abigail Cupo               F   14           14  Longwood           FL    0:26:09.24 0:26:09.24 8:25  1        F01-14    
35    253 Stephen Parsons            M   21           24  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:26:33.80 0:26:15.16 8:27  1        M2024     
36    124 Marisa Cummins             F   15           24  Ocoee              FL    0:27:12.21 0:26:20.36 8:29  1        F2024     
37    114 Robert Blackmon            M   22           49  Oviedo             FL    0:27:14.29 0:26:20.92 8:29  5        M4549     
38    113 Julie Blackmon             F   16           44  Oviedo             FL    0:27:13.94 0:26:21.41 8:29  3        F4044     
39    292 Christina Bauer            F   17           26  Oviedo             FL    0:29:00.54 0:26:42.24 8:36  2        F2529     
40    184 Tia Nelson                 F   18           26  Casselberry        FL    0:27:40.20 0:26:45.20 8:37  3        F2529     
41    204 I. Riggs                   M   23           11  Winter Springs     FL    0:28:29.92 0:27:03.15 8:42  4        M01-14    
42    281 Fonda Loughery             F   19           52  Oviedo             FL    0:28:01.46 0:27:09.71 8:45  1        F5054     
43    310 Jason Folsom               M   24           19  Orlando            FL    0:29:33.65 0:27:16.97 8:47  5        M1519     
44    307 Robert Muszynski           M   25           50  Orlando            FL    0:28:49.08 0:27:18.22 8:47  2        M5054     
45    263 Michael Dodane             M   26           57  Longwood           FL    0:28:11.97 0:27:18.93 8:48  1        M5559     
46    238 Elaine Wiedemer            F   20           35  Casselberry        FL    0:28:35.52 0:27:33.05 8:52  6        F3539     
47    214 Judah Scholten             M   27           14  Longwood           FL    0:27:38.36 0:27:38.36 8:54  5        M01-14    
48    168 Olivia Marcum              F   21           30  Orlando            FL    0:28:45.41 0:27:51.36 8:58  2        F3034     
49    176 David Merrill              M   28           41  Orlando            FL    0:28:48.06 0:27:55.94 8:59  5        M4044     
50    280 Brandi Malkovich           F   22           38  Winter Park        FL    0:28:55.38 0:28:02.27 9:01  7        F3539     
51    327 Ben Barnes                 M   29           53  Orlando            FL    0:28:24.05 0:28:05.34 9:02  3        M5054     
52    125 Shelli Custer              F   23           56  Longwood           FL    0:29:03.67 0:28:07.46 9:03  2        F5559     
53    277 GeAna Rivera               F   24           40  Casselberry        FL    0:29:03.59 0:28:07.53 9:03  4        F4044     
54    291 M. Rinne                   F   25           12  Winter Springs     FL    0:29:03.01 0:28:10.81 9:04  2        F01-14    
55    290 D. Jimenez                 F   26           12  Winter Springs     FL    0:29:04.31 0:28:12.89 9:05  3        F01-14    
56    261 Beth Kryger                F   27           51  Longwood           FL    0:29:10.23 0:28:17.30 9:06  2        F5054     
57    198 Mike Popovich              M   30           54  Longwood           FL    0:29:21.63 0:28:23.88 9:08  4        M5054     
58    226 Shari Sipka                F   28           38  Orlando            FL    0:29:25.35 0:28:32.44 9:11  8        F3539     
59    236 Beatrix Veszpremi          F   29           42  Lake Mary          FL    0:30:06.75 0:28:35.60 9:12  5        F4044     
60    163 Jodi Kranert               F   30           45  Casselberry        FL    0:30:27.77 0:29:00.77 9:20  2        F4549     
61    301 Hunter Humes               M   31           26  Orlando            FL    0:31:32.99 0:29:15.09 9:25  3        M2529     
62    230 Scott Swanson              M   32           35  Longwood           FL    0:31:40.92 0:29:18.77 9:26  2        M3539     
63    323 Cole Abrahams              M   33           16  LakLake Marye Mary FL    0:30:48.76 0:29:21.14 9:27  6        M1519     
64    127 M. Daly                    F   31           12  Palm Coast         FL    0:30:14.11 0:29:22.93 9:27  4        F01-14    
65    322 William Abrahams           M   34           53  Lake Mary          FL    0:30:59.82 0:29:31.26 9:30  5        M5054     
66    149 Jaclyn Hanyen              F   32           36  Longwood           FL    0:31:22.75 0:29:49.97 9:36  9        F3539     
67    119 Jennifer Clark             F   33           40  Longwood           FL    0:30:56.13 0:30:01.01 9:40  6        F4044     
68    287 Monica Drouillard          F   34           63  Winter Park        FL    0:31:02.16 0:30:05.28 9:41  1        F6064     
69    201 Brittany Resmann           F   35           36  Longwood           FL    0:32:27.74 0:30:05.46 9:41  10       F3539     
70    309 Mario Izquierdo            M   35           43  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:31:34.89 0:30:06.70 9:42  6        M4044     
71    266 Michelle Brindle           F   36           34  Apopka             FL    0:30:30.15 0:30:09.52 9:42  3        F3034     
72    257 Rachel Farrell             F   37           33  Sanford            FL    0:33:29.77 0:30:12.37 9:43  4        F3034     
73    133 Karen File                 F   38           40  Longwood           FL    0:33:30.04 0:30:13.01 9:44  7        F4044     
74    283 Christina Folsom           F   39           36  Orlando            FL    0:32:38.95 0:30:22.33 9:47  11       F3539     
75    134 Gary Fischer               M   36           69  Longwood           FL    0:31:56.73 0:30:27.89 9:48  1        M6569     
76    264 Jeff Donahou               M   37           45  Sanford            FL    0:31:30.65 0:30:32.69 9:50  6        M4549     
77    116 M. Blenis                  M   38           10  Orlando            FL    0:34:04.95 0:30:48.27 9:55  6        M01-14    
78    175 B. Meadows                 M   39           9   Osteen             FL    0:31:52.39 0:30:55.24 9:57  7        M01-14    
79    174 Amanda Meadows             F   40           37  Osteen             FL    0:31:52.32 0:30:55.29 9:57  12       F3539     
80    142 Lisa Gerasimchik           F   41           49  Longwood           FL    0:32:28.12 0:30:58.49 9:58  3        F4549     
81    231 Debbie Heinz               F   42           56  Oviedo             FL    0:32:46.34 0:31:16.48 10:04 3        F5559     
82    260 Geoff Schmidt              M   40           39  Casselberry        FL    0:32:51.47 0:31:17.38 10:04 3        M3539     
83    171 Caroline McClelland        F   43           13  Lake Mary          FL    0:32:11.65 0:31:18.32 10:05 5        F01-14    
84    276 Monica Betancourt          F   44           42  Winter Park        FL    0:32:56.78 0:31:20.53 10:05 8        F4044     
85    165 Sarah Lamont               F   45           42  Longwood           FL    0:32:59.77 0:31:24.57 10:07 9        F4044     
86    143 Heather Goergen            F   46           34  Orlando            FL    0:32:55.60 0:31:28.80 10:08 5        F3034     
87    237 Daniel Wendlick            M   41           51  Longwood           FL    0:33:26.76 0:31:57.71 10:17 6        M5054     
88    154 Alisa Hornsby              F   47           41  Longwood           FL    0:34:18.27 0:32:01.83 10:19 10       F4044     
89    250 H. Brown                   M   42           11  Winter Springs     FL    0:35:12.73 0:32:01.94 10:19 8        M01-14    
90    162 Jennifer Kovacic           F   48           44  Orlando            FL    0:34:27.41 0:32:09.71 10:21 11       F4044     
91    161 H. Kovacic                 F   49           11  Orlando            FL    0:34:27.25 0:32:09.74 10:21 6        F01-14    
92    224 Andrew Sifrit              M   43           19  Lake Mary          FL    0:33:40.85 0:32:10.45 10:21 7        M1519     
93    239 Cindy Wilcox               F   50           71  Sorrento           FL    0:33:26.44 0:32:18.23 10:24 1        F7074     
94    193 Amanda Pickelsimer         F   51           35  Casselberry        FL    0:33:47.49 0:32:19.49 10:24 13       F3539     
95    194 Katie Pickelsimer          F   52           35  Casselberry        FL    0:33:47.91 0:32:19.69 10:24 14       F3539     
96    132 Louise Fakess              F   53           67  Sanford            FL    0:33:34.59 0:32:27.66 10:27 1        F6569     
97    274 Sara Carr                  F   54           41  Debary             FL    0:34:11.21 0:32:39.65 10:31 12       F4044     
98    191 Richard Parsons            M   44           60  ALTAMONTE SPRINGS  FL    0:35:24.55 0:33:09.82 10:40 1        M6064     
99    305 David Tonkin               M   45           50  Lake Mary          FL    0:34:41.72 0:33:12.03 10:41 7        M5054     
100   306 David Tonkin               M   46           15  Lake Mary          FL    0:34:42.44 0:33:12.75 10:41 8        M1519     
101   294 Anonymous Participant      F   55           18                           0:34:47.12 0:33:15.16 10:42 3        F1519     
102   190 Christine Parsons          F   56           61  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:35:33.95 0:33:19.13 10:43 2        F6064     
103   212 Shannon Schmitt            F   57           33  Orlando            FL    0:34:50.33 0:33:23.29 10:45 6        F3034     
104   123 Wade Compton               M   47           64  Longwood           FL    0:35:50.30 0:33:35.58 10:49 2        M6064     
105   199 Jennifer Rainey            F   58           52  Longwood           FL    0:35:22.74 0:33:52.40 10:54 3        F5054     
106   183 Nydsa Nazario              F   59           56  Winter Park        FL    0:34:56.19 0:33:59.66 10:57 4        F5559     
107   150 Lou Harmel                 M   48           50  Winter Springs     FL    0:35:43.38 0:34:15.62 11:02 8        M5054     
108   140 ALISON GARCIA              F   60           41  Sanford            FL    0:36:44.45 0:34:29.56 11:06 13       F4044     
109   228 Jennifer Staubly           F   61           44  Longwood           FL    0:36:48.36 0:34:31.75 11:07 14       F4044     
110   227 Heather Stanley            F   62           40  Deltona            FL    0:37:12.83 0:34:55.95 11:15 15       F4044     
111   167 Julie Leventhal            F   63           25  Orlando            FL    0:36:32.76 0:35:00.54 11:16 4        F2529     
112   111 E. Ball                    M   49           11  Leesburg           FL    0:39:01.74 0:37:31.80 12:05 9        M01-14    
113   145 Vanessa Gonzalez           F   64           39  Lake Mary          FL    0:39:12.92 0:37:42.24 12:08 15       F3539     
114   296 Sara Jimenez               F   65           16  Winter Springs     FL    0:39:25.92 0:37:55.89 12:13 4        F1519     
115   295 Jose Jimenez               M   50           43  Winter Springs     FL    0:39:29.85 0:37:59.22 12:14 7        M4044     
116   130 Suzanne Dusch              F   66           64  Longwood           FL    0:40:26.34 0:38:06.65 12:16 3        F6064     
117   205 Suhasini Riggs             F   67           39  Winter Springs     FL    0:39:36.19 0:38:09.32 12:17 16       F3539     
118   173 Meghan McLean              F   68           21  Deland             FL    0:43:15.80 0:38:28.67 12:23 2        F2024     
119   202 George Ridgeway            M   51           21  Deland             FL    0:43:15.97 0:38:29.04 12:23 2        M2024     
120   210 Amanda Schmidt             F   69           46  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:41:47.92 0:38:36.63 12:26 4        F4549     
121   139 Mary Furtado               F   70           45  Apopka             FL    0:41:08.59 0:38:46.69 12:29 5        F4549     
122   225 Jennifer Sifrit            F   71           26  Orlando            FL    0:41:34.24 0:39:15.50 12:38 5        F2529     
123   141 Debbie Gardner             F   72           58  Sanford            FL    0:42:32.83 0:39:20.19 12:40 5        F5559     
124   135 Jennifer Fischer-Blenis    F   73           43  Orlando            FL    0:43:02.61 0:39:43.08 12:47 16       F4044     
125   131 Merissa Erickson           F   74           29  Winter Springs     FL    0:42:21.86 0:40:01.89 12:53 6        F2529     
126   151 wendy harmel               F   75           55  Winter Springs     FL    0:41:32.26 0:40:04.18 12:54 6        F5559     
127   248 Danielle Zitza             F   76           32  Apopka             FL    0:41:32.74 0:40:04.36 12:54 7        F3034     
128   303 T. Ayers                   F   77           7   Lake Mary          FL    0:42:35.13 0:40:14.39 12:57 7        F01-14    
129   302 MONICA Sanchez-Ayers       F   78           42  Lake Mary          FL    0:42:36.56 0:40:16.36 12:58 17       F4044     
130   256 CYNTHIA KENNERLY           F   79           56  Apopka             FL    0:41:54.94 0:40:25.92 13:01 7        F5559     
131   129 John Davis                 M   52           52  Winter Springs     FL    0:43:43.31 0:40:27.35 13:01 9        M5054     
132   112 Allison Billups            F   80           45  Longwood           FL    0:42:12.43 0:40:40.13 13:05 6        F4549     
133   153 Scarlett Henning           F   81           47  Longwood           FL    0:42:12.26 0:40:40.16 13:05 7        F4549     
134   300 Emily Steimel              F   82           29  Orlando            FL    0:44:06.14 0:40:51.23 13:09 7        F2529     
135   299 Jan Steimel                F   83           57  Lake Mary          FL    0:44:06.09 0:40:51.98 13:09 8        F5559     
136   255 Ruth Del Manzano           F   84           76  Longwood           FL    0:44:32.22 0:41:20.67 13:18 1        F7579     
137   289 Ryan Sifrit                M   53           21  Lake Mary          FL    0:44:08.04 0:41:48.24 13:27 3        M2024     
138   128 Gina Davis                 F   85           51  Winter Springs     FL    0:45:34.43 0:42:18.31 13:37 4        F5054     
139   203 Robert Ridgeway            M   54           52  Deland             FL    0:47:05.57 0:42:18.59 13:37 10       M5054     
140   247 Kaitlyn Zarkis             F   86           31  Debary             FL    0:47:05.50 0:42:19.20 13:37 8        F3034     
141   180 Robin Morgan               F   87           57  Apopka             FL    0:45:59.72 0:42:47.53 13:46 9        F5559     
142   200 Megan Reddell              F   88           27  Apopka             FL    0:46:00.19 0:42:47.81 13:46 8        F2529     
143   156 Eva Juhasz                 F   89           63  Leesburg           FL    0:45:47.34 0:44:15.84 14:15 4        F6064     
144   221 Megan Sellinger            F   90           32  Longwood           FL    0:47:44.08 0:44:22.00 14:17 9        F3034     
145   270 Paula Sellick              F   91           39  Longwood           FL    0:45:59.64 0:44:22.79 14:17 17       F3539     
146   320 Zachary Watson             M   55           21  Longwood           FL    0:49:44.93 0:45:23.55 14:37 4        M2024     
147   246 R. Young                   F   92           12  Longwood           FL    0:47:12.14 0:45:36.78 14:41 8        F01-14    
148   243 Billie Young               F   93           41  Longwood           FL    0:47:15.85 0:45:37.29 14:41 18       F4044     
149   120 Maximus Colamarino         M   56           13  Longwood           FL    0:48:10.18 0:45:51.14 14:46 10       M01-14    
150   187 Aimee Nichols              F   94           46  Sanford            FL    0:49:43.97 0:46:17.54 14:54 8        F4549     
151   245 Pam Young                  F   95           57  Longwood           FL    0:48:46.72 0:46:25.03 14:56 10       F5559     
152   122 Tony Colamarino            M   57           45  Longwood           FL    0:48:53.23 0:46:34.62 15:00 7        M4549     
153   121 Nicole Colamarino          F   96           45  Longwood           FL    0:48:53.68 0:46:35.22 15:00 9        F4549     
154   178 Larissa Morgan             F   97           43  Longwood           FL    0:51:07.13 0:46:46.58 15:03 19       F4044     
155   179 Matt Morgan                M   58           44  Longwood           FL    0:51:07.45 0:46:46.96 15:03 8        M4044     
156   146 JOSEPH GORMAN              M   59           65  Deltona            FL    0:50:16.59 0:47:03.90 15:09 2        M6569     
157   152 David Szytz                M   60           55  Oviedo             FL    0:51:08.41 0:47:44.22 15:22 2        M5559     
158   137 Loretta Fromme             F   98           46  Winter Springs     FL    0:52:06.39 0:47:47.71 15:23 10       F4549     
159   282 Cassandra Pileggi          F   99           50  Auburndale         FL    0:51:12.20 0:47:57.88 15:26 5        F5054     
160   316 Lauren Pearce              F   100          23  Orlando            FL    0:56:09.46 0:47:59.91 15:27 3        F2024     
161   268 A. Brock                   F   101          6   Longwood           FL    0:51:24.74 0:48:10.58 15:30 9        F01-14    
162   267 Taylor Brock               M   61           43  Longwood           FL    0:51:25.07 0:48:10.63 15:30 9        M4044     
163   312 Sarah McCluskey            F   102          17  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:51:33.25 0:48:19.79 15:33 5        F1519     
164   311 JIll McCluskey             F   103          54  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:51:37.31 0:48:24.27 15:35 6        F5054     
165   314 A. Byrne                   F   104          12  Winter Springs     FL    0:51:48.33 0:48:30.62 15:37 10       F01-14    
166   115 A. Blenis                  F   105          12  Orlando            FL    0:51:49.22 0:48:31.23 15:37 11       F01-14    
167   315 Irina Ryabikina            F   106          27  Winter Park        FL    0:56:51.60 0:48:41.86 15:40 9        F2529     
168   313 Melinda Byrne              F   107          40  Winter Springs     FL    0:52:11.70 0:48:54.37 15:44 20       F4044     
169   286 Jazmyne Orlanda            F   108          14  Casselberry        FL    0:53:37.55 0:50:23.53 16:13 12       F01-14    
170   284 Elise Gallos               F   109          38  Sanford            FL    0:53:37.51 0:50:24.13 16:13 18       F3539     
171   285 Ruth Orlanda               F   110          38  Casselberry        FL    0:53:41.19 0:50:27.67 16:15 19       F3539     
172   211 Eric Schmidt               M   62           52  Altamonte Springs  FL    0:53:46.89 0:50:35.82 16:17 11       M5054     
173   160 Frank konopatski           M   63           38  Winter Springs     FL    0:54:00.23 0:50:48.70 16:21 4        M3539     
174   117 Jodi Brown                 F   111          50  Winter Springs     FL    0:54:31.43 0:51:18.71 16:31 7        F5054     
175   166 Michelle lerner-konopatski F   112          42  Winter Springs     FL    0:54:32.77 0:51:19.31 16:31 21       F4044     
176   126 Fionn Daly                 M   64           14  Palm Coast         FL    0:54:04.15 0:51:48.42 16:41 11       M01-14    
177   147 Shanna Graifer             F   113          38  Palm Coast         FL    0:54:04.50 0:51:48.94 16:41 20       F3539     
178   319 Alissa Wells               F   114          21  Longwood           FL    0:52:09.34 0:52:09.34 16:47 4        F2024     
179   241 Juanita Williams           F   115          58  Sanford            FL    0:57:13.24 0:52:53.34 17:01 11       F5559     
180   164 John Lamont                M   65           34  Longwood           FL    0:57:27.62 0:53:08.91 17:06 2        M3034     
181   138 Steve Fromme               M   66           49  Winter Springs     FL    0:57:30.09 0:53:09.35 17:07 8        M4549     
182   185 Traci Nelson               F   116          50  Casselberry        FL    0:57:30.44 0:53:11.06 17:07 8        F5054     
183   118 Limoni Brown               M   67           51  Winter Springs     FL    0:56:40.90 0:53:25.40 17:12 12       M5054     
184   249 B. Brown                   F   117          8   Winter Springs     FL    0:56:40.44 0:53:27.38 17:12 13       F01-14    
185   207 Jenny Robbins              F   118          36  Sanford            FL    0:58:58.67 0:54:40.38 17:36 21       F3539     
186   186 Troy Nelson                M   68           52  Casselberry        FL    0:59:09.87 0:54:49.82 17:39 13       M5054     
187   304 Denis Gonzalez             F   119          45  Orlando            FL    0:58:52.90 0:55:35.87 17:54 11       F4549     
188   293 Leslie Rivera              F   120          47  SANFORD            FL    0:58:52.93 0:55:36.11 17:54 12       F4549     
189   158 Lindsey Kelly              F   121          30  Longwood           FL    0:59:11.20 0:55:50.55 17:58 10       F3034     
190   148 Dakari Gray                M   69           25  Casselberry        FL    0:58:59.71 0:58:59.71 18:59 4        M2529     


Male Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Brayden Seymour 298 16  1       Oviedo FL US 16:14.59 


Female Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Ashley Samples 265 35  4       Apopka FL US 18:38.07 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Meadow Millett        177 17  5       Land O Lakes FL US 19:03.00 
2     Madison Gordon        317 17  12      Orlando FL US      22:43.14 
3     Anonymous Participant 294 18  101       US               34:47.12 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Brayden Seymour 298 16  1       Oviedo FL US            16:14.59 
2     Jonathan Race   278 17  6       Altamonte Springs FL US 19:31.95 
3     Izaac Gonzalez  308 16  8       Maitland FL US          21:55.71 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Marisa Cummins 124 24  36      Ocoee FL US   27:12.21 
2     Meghan McLean  173 21  118     Deland FL US  43:15.80 
3     Lauren Pearce  316 23  160     Orlando FL US 56:09.46 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Stephen Parsons 253 24  35      Altamonte Springs FL US 26:33.80 
2     George Ridgeway 202 21  119     Deland FL US            43:15.97 
3     Ryan Sifrit     289 21  137     Lake Mary FL US         44:08.04 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Stephanie Pinney 195 25  16      Longwood FL US    23:29.68 
2     Christina Bauer  292 26  39      Oviedo FL US      29:00.54 
3     Tia Nelson       184 26  40      Casselberry FL US 27:40.20 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Wesley Pinney   196 27  21      Longwood FL US 24:50.92 
2     Brandon Shadron 223 27  29      Orlando FL US  26:22.12 
3     Hunter Humes    301 26  61      Orlando FL US  31:32.99 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Monica Mayer     169 30  14      Oviedo FL US  23:08.23 
2     Olivia Marcum    168 30  48      Orlando FL US 28:45.41 
3     Michelle Brindle 266 34  71      Apopka FL US  30:30.15 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Dan Ritter  206 31  18      Longwood FL US 24:08.63 
2     John Lamont 164 34  180     Longwood FL US 57:27.62 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Ashley Samples 265 35  4       Apopka FL US   18:38.07 
2     Lynzie Poole   197 39  11      Longwood FL US 22:44.22 
3     Courtney Myers 182 37  23      Longwood FL US 25:02.85 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Jeffrey Torres 232 36  31      Orlando FL US     26:37.03 
2     Scott Swanson  230 35  62      Longwood FL US    31:40.92 
3     Geoff Schmidt  260 39  82      Casselberry FL US 32:51.47 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Megan Vandenbrink 233 43  13      Lake Mary FL US  22:47.17 
2     Natasha Cosgrove  321 43  32      Lake Wales FL US 26:45.02 
3     Julie Blackmon    113 44  38      Oviedo FL US     27:13.94 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Harold Betancourt 275 42  17      Winter Park FL US 24:25.22 
2     Eric Scholten     213 44  24      Longwood FL US    25:48.17 
3     Chris FitzPatrick 136 42  26      Longwood FL US    25:20.39 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Kari McKay       288 46  9       Lake Mary FL US   22:17.12 
2     Jodi Kranert     163 45  60      Casselberry FL US 30:27.77 
3     Lisa Gerasimchik 142 49  80      Longwood FL US    32:28.12 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Art Layne         259 45  7       Oviedo FL US      20:55.81 
2     Matthew Malkovich 279 47  10      Winter Park FL US 22:38.75 
3     William Scheuer   252 46  20      Maitland FL US    25:22.81 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Fonda Loughery  281 52  42      Oviedo FL US   28:01.46 
2     Beth Kryger     261 51  56      Longwood FL US 29:10.23 
3     Jennifer Rainey 199 52  105     Longwood FL US 35:22.74 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Stephen Summers  229 52  28      Orlando FL US 26:05.89 
2     Robert Muszynski 307 50  44      Orlando FL US 28:49.08 
3     Ben Barnes       327 53  51      Orlando FL US 28:24.05 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Diana Pavgouzas 192 59  22      Sanford FL US  25:42.24 
2     Shelli Custer   125 56  52      Longwood FL US 29:03.67 
3     Debbie Heinz    231 56  81      Oviedo FL US   32:46.34 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Michael Dodane 263 57  45      Longwood FL US 28:11.97 
2     David Szytz    152 55  157     Oviedo FL US   51:08.41 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Monica Drouillard 287 63  68      Winter Park FL US       31:02.16 
2     Christine Parsons 190 61  102     Altamonte Springs FL US 35:33.95 
3     Suzanne Dusch     130 64  116     Longwood FL US          40:26.34 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Richard Parsons 191 60  98      ALTAMONTE SPRINGS FL US 35:24.55 
2     Wade Compton    123 64  104     Longwood FL US          35:50.30 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Louise Fakess 132 67  96      Sanford FL US 33:34.59 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Gary Fischer  134 69  75      Longwood FL US 31:56.73 
2     JOSEPH GORMAN 146 65  156     Deltona FL US  50:16.59 


Female 70 - 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Cindy Wilcox 239 71  93      Sorrento FL US 33:26.44 


Female 75 - 79
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Ruth Del Manzano 255 76  136     Longwood FL US 44:32.22 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.